+7 (495) 797-3311

*
E-mail *
*
* - ,
QTECH - Quality Technology
Ethernet
PON
TDM
VoIP
3G
ADSL-
ETHERNET
ETHERNET
IP
IP
IP
IP
IP
LTE
SHDSL-
WI-FI QWR
WI-FI
WI-FI
WI-FI
GPON ONU
GPON
( )
-
-
ETHERNET
(NVR)
SFP+
XFP
Q-STICK
PDH
 
PDH
ERICSSON
SDH
FTTB/FTTH
WDM- QWM-7200
SDN
(NVR)
- Q-WAY
WI-FI
VOIP
WI-FI
ERICSSON
C XWDM
 


IOT  QTECH
 
: / / / PDH / QBM-1000 4 1


QBM-1000 4 1

QBM-1000 4 1

4- E1 ( ). - 10U. , - .

QTECH NMS SNMP- , . DIP .


QBM-P4MD1R1 v2 PDH- 4 E1(120 ), 1 MMF, DSC 2 , 1U 3U . v1
QBM-P4MD2R1 v2 PDH- 4 E1(120 ), 1 SMF, DSC 25 , 1U 3U . v1
QBM-P4MD3R1 v2 PDH- 4 E1(120 ), 1 SMF, DSC 10-60 , 1U 3U . v1.
QBM-P4MD4R1 v2 PDH- 4 E1(120 ), 1 SMF, DSC 15-120 , 1U 3U . v1
QBM-P4MD6R1 v2 PDH- 4 E1(120 ), 1 SMF, SC 25 , Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX, 1U 3U . v1
QBM-P4MD6R1-1 v2 PDH- 4 E1(120 ), 1 SMF, SC 25 , Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX, 1U 3U . v1.
QBM-P4MD7R1 v2 PDH- 4 E1(120 ), 1 SMF, SC 10-60 , Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX, 1U 3U . v1.
QBM-P4MD7R1-1 v2 PDH- 4 E1(120 ), 1 SMF, SC 10-60 , Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX, 1U 3U . v1


QBM-1000 4 1
*
E-mail *
*

( 5 )
* - ,