+7 (495) 797-3311

*
E-mail *
*
* - ,
QTECH - Quality Technology
Ethernet
PON
TDM
VoIP
3G
ADSL-
ETHERNET
ETHERNET
IP
IP
IP
IP
IP
LTE
SHDSL-
WI-FI
WI-FI QWR
WI-FI
WI-FI
WI-FI
GPON ONU
GPON
( )
-
-
ETHERNET
(NVR)
SFP+
XFP
Q-STICK
PDH
 
PDH
ERICSSON
SDH
FTTB/FTTH
WDM- QWM-7200
SDN
(NVR)
- Q-WAY
WI-FI
VOIP
WI-FI
ERICSSON
C XWDM
 


IOT  QTECH
 
: / / / PDH / QBM-1000 8 E1


QBM-1000 8 E1

QBM-1000 8 E1

1 1 . 16 3U, 2 1 2U.

QTECH NMS SNMP- , . DIP .


QBM-P8MD1R1 PDH 8 E1 (120 ), 1 MMF, DSC 2 , 3U QBM-PR1A-2U, 2
QBM-P8MD2R1 PDH 8 E1 (120 ), 1 SMF, DSC 25 , 3U QBM-PR1A-2U, 2
QBM-P8MD3R1 PDH 8 E1 (120 ), 1 SMF, DSC 10-60 , 3U QBM-PR1A-2U, 2
QBM-P8MD4R1 PDH 8 E1 (120 ), 1 SMF, DSC 15-120 , 3U QBM-PR1A-2U, 2
QBM-P8MD6R1 PDH 8 E1 (120 ), 1 SMF, SC 25 , Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX, 3U QBM-PR1A-2U, 2
QBM-P8MD6R1-1 PDH 8 E1 (120 ), 1 SMF, SC 25 , Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX, 3U QBM-PR1A-2U, 2
QBM-P8MD7R1 PDH 8 E1 (120 ), 1 SMF, SC 10-60 , Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX, 3U QBM-PR1A-2U, 2
QBM-P8MD7R1-1 PDH 8 E1 (120 ), 1 SMF, SC 10-60 , Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX, 3U QBM-PR1A-2U, 2


QBM-1000 8 E1
*
E-mail *
*

( 5 )
* - ,