+7 (495) 797-3311

*
E-mail *
*
* - ,
QTECH - Quality Technology
Ethernet
PON
TDM
VoIP
3G
ADSL-
ETHERNET
ETHERNET
IP
IP
IP
IP
IP
LTE
SHDSL-
WI-FI
WI-FI QWR
WI-FI
WI-FI
WI-FI
GPON ONU
GPON
( )
-
-
ETHERNET
(NVR)
SFP+
XFP
Q-STICK
PDH
PDH
 
ERICSSON
SDH
FTTB/FTTH
WDM- QWM-7200
SDN
(NVR)
- Q-WAY
WI-FI
VOIP
WI-FI
ERICSSON
C XWDM
 


IOT  QTECH
 
: / / / PDH / QBM-3500 2/4/8 E1 + 1 10/100 Ethernet


QBM-3500 2/4/8 E1 + 1 10/100 Ethernet

QBM-3500 2/4/8 E1 + 1 10/100 Ethernet

2/4/8 1 Ethernet 100 /c , . 1 1 ( ), 1 ( ).

Fault passthrough - ALS (Automatic Laser Shutdown) .

, (WDM Wavelength Division Multiplexing) .


QBM-P2M1D7R1 Qtech PDH 2 E1, 1 10/100 Ethernet , 1 SC 10-60 , SSF Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX. 1U,3U
QBM-P2M1D7R1-1 Qtech PDH 2 E1, 1 10/100 Ethernet , 1 SC 10-60 , SSF Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX. 1U, 3U
QBM-P4M1D7R1-S Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 10/100 Ethernet, 1 SC 10-50 , SSF Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX
QBM-P4M1D7R1-1-S Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 10/100 Ethernet , 1 SC 10-50 , SSF Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX
QBM-P8M1D7R1-S Qtech PDH 8 E1, 1 10/100 Ethernet , 1 SC 10-50 , SSF Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX
QBM-P8M1D7R1-1-S Qtech PDH 8 E1, 1 10/100 Ethernet , 1 SC 10-50 , SSF Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX
QBM-P4M1D1R1-S Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 10/100 Ethernet , 1 DSC 2 .
QBM-P4M1D2R1-S Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 10/100 Ethernet , 1 DSC 25 .
QBM-P8M1D3R1-S Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 10/100 Ethernet , 1 DSC 10-60 .
QBM-P8M1D4R1-S Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 10/100 Ethernet , 1 DSC 15-120 .
QBM-P4M1D6R1-S Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 10/100 Ethernet , 1 SC 25 , SSF Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX
QBM-P4M1D6R1-1-S Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 10/100 Ethernet , 1 SC 25 , SSF Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX
QBM-P8M1D6R1-1-S Qtech PDH 8 E1, 1 10/100 Ethernet , 1 SC 25 , SSF Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX
QBM-P8M1D6R1-S Qtech PDH 8 E1, 1 10/100 Ethernet , 1 SC 25 , SSF Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX
QBM-P2M1D1R1 2 E1, 1/10/100 Ethernet, 1 MMF, DSC 2 . Module
QBM-P2M1D2R1 2 E1, 1/10/100 Ethernet, 1 SMF, DSC 25 . Module
QBM-P2M1D3R1 2 E1, 1/10/100 Ethernet, 1 SMF, DSC 10-60 . Module
QBM-P2M1D4R1 2 E1, 1/10/100 Ethernet, 1 SMF, DSC 150120 . Module
QBM-P2M1D6R1 2 E1, 1/10/100 Ethernet, 1 SMF, SC 25 , Dual WL, 1310T 1550RX, Module
QBM-P2M1D7R1 2 E1, 1/10/100 Ethernet, 1 SMF, SC 10-60 , Dual WL, 1310T 1550RX, Module
QBM-P2M1D6R1-1 2 E1, 1/10/100 Ethernet, 1 SMF, SC 25 , Dual WL, 1550TX 1310R, Module
QBM-P2M1D7R1-1 2 E1, 1/10/100 Ethernet, 1 SMF, SC 10-60 , Dual WL, 1550TX 1310R, Module

QBM-3500 2/4/8 E1 + 1 10/100 Ethernet
*
E-mail *
*

( 5 )
* - ,