+7 (495) 797-3311

*
E-mail *
*
* - ,
QTECH - Quality Technology
Ethernet
PON
TDM
VoIP
3G
ADSL-
ETHERNET
ETHERNET
IP
IP
IP
IP
IP
LTE
SHDSL-
WI-FI
WI-FI QWR
WI-FI
WI-FI
WI-FI
GPON ONU
GPON
( )
-
-
ETHERNET
(NVR)
SFP+
XFP
Q-STICK
PDH
PDH
 
(SAN)
ERICSSON
SDH
FTTB/FTTH
WDM- QWM-7200
SDN
(NVR)
- Q-WAY
WI-FI
VOIP
(SAN)
WI-FI
ERICSSON
C XWDM
 


IOT  QTECH
 
: / / / PDH / QBM-3500 2/4/8 E1 + 1000 Ethernet


QBM-3500 2/4/8 E1 + 1000 Ethernet

QBM-3500 2/4/8 E1 + 1000 Ethernet

QBM-3500 2/4/8 E1 + 1000 Ethernet Ethernet - 1000 /c (Gigabit Ethernet).

Fault passthrough - ALS (Automatic Laser Shutdown) .

, (WDM) 550 MMF, 60 WDM 100 ( 2- ) SMF. ITU-T IEEE.

, , , , , ISP .


QBM-P2M1GED2R1 Qtech PDH 2 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 25
QBM-P2M1GED2R1 Qtech PDH 2 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 25
QBM-P2M1GED3R1 Qtech PDH 2 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 10-60
QBM-P2M1GED3R1 Qtech PDH 2 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 10-60
QBM-P2M1GED6R1 Qtech PDH 2 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 25 , SSF Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX
QBM-P2M1GED6R1 Qtech PDH 2 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 25 , SSF Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX
QBM-P2M1GED6R1-1 Qtech PDH 2 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 25 , SSF Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX
QBM-P2M1GED6R1-1 Qtech PDH 2 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 25 , SSF Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX
QBM-P2M1GED7R1 Qtech PDH 2 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 10-50 , SSF Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX
QBM-P2M1GED7R1 Qtech PDH 2 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 10-50 , SSF Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX
QBM-P2M1GED7R1-1 Qtech PDH 2 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 10-50 , SSF Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX
QBM-P2M1GED7R1-1 Qtech PDH 2 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 10-50 , SSF Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX
QBM-P4M1GED2R1 Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 25
QBM-P4M1GED2R1 Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 25
QBM-P4M1GED3R1 Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 10-60
QBM-P4M1GED3R1 Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 10-60
QBM-P8M1GED2R1 Qtech PDH 8 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 25
QBM-P8M1GED2R1 Qtech PDH 8 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 25
QBM-P8M1GED3R1 Qtech PDH 8 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 10-60
QBM-P8M1GED3R1 Qtech PDH 8 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 10-60
QBM-P4M1GED6R1 Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 25 , SSF Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX
QBM-P4M1GED6R1 Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 25 , SSF Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX
QBM-P4M1GED6R1-1 Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 25 , SSF Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX
QBM-P4M1GED6R1-1 Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 25 , SSF Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX
QBM-P4M1GED7R1 Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 10-50 , SSF Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX
QBM-P4M1GED7R1 Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 10-50 , SSF Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX
QBM-P4M1GED7R1-1 Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 10-50 , SSF Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX
QBM-P4M1GED7R1-1 Qtech PDH 4 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 10-50 , SSF Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX
QBM-P8M1GED6R1 Qtech PDH 8 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 25 , SSF Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX
QBM-P8M1GED6R1 Qtech PDH 8 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 25 , SSF Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX
QBM-P8M1GED6R1-1 Qtech PDH 8 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 25 , SSF Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX
QBM-P8M1GED6R1-1 Qtech PDH 8 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 25 , SSF Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX
QBM-P8M1GED7R1 Qtech PDH 8 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 10-50 , SSF Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX
QBM-P8M1GED7R1 Qtech PDH 8 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 10-50 , SSF Dual WL, 1310TX 1550RX
QBM-P8M1GED7R1-1 Qtech PDH 8 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 10-50 , SSF Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX
QBM-P8M1GED7R1-1 Qtech PDH 8 E1, 1 Gigabit Ethernet , 1 SC 10-50 , SSF Dual WL, 1550TX 1310RX


QBM-3500 2/4/8 E1 + 1000 Ethernet
*
E-mail *
*

( 5 )
* - ,