+7 (495) 797-3311

*
E-mail *
*
* - ,
, , , , QTECH.
QTECH - Quality Technology
Ethernet
PON
TDM
VoIP
3G
ADSL-
EDFA
ETHERNET
ETHERNET
IP
IP
IP
IP
IP
IP- FISHEYE
IP- BASE
IP- ECO
IP- SMART
LTE
PLC-
SHDSL-
WI-FI
WI-FI QWR
WI-FI
WI-FI
WI-FI
GPON ONU
GPON
( )
-
-
ETHERNET
IP-
(NVR)
IP-
SFP+
XFP
Q-STICK
PDH
PDH
(SAN)
 
ERICSSON
SDH
FTTB/FTTH
WDM- QWM-7200
SDN
(NVR)
(NVR)
(NVR)
IP-
IP-
- Q-WAY
WI-FI
IP-
VOIP
WDM- QWM-7200
EDFA
(SAN)
WI-FI
ERICSSON
C XWDM
 


IOT  QTECH
 
: / / / (SAN) / QBM-5000 4 E1 + 3


QBM-5000 4 E1 + 3

QBM-5000 4 E1 + 3

1 PDH : FXS, FXO, E&M, DMT, DSR Ethernet, V.35, V.24, RS-232, RS-422.

-, . - .

, . 19.

:

  • :

    • 8 FXS (2- );
    • 8 FXO (2- );
    • 4 FXO 4 FXS;
    • 8 E&M 2W 4W (2- 4- );
    • 8 DMT (2- ( ));
    • 8 DSR (2- , ).

  • :

    • 1 Ethernet 10Base-T ;
    • 1 V.35 ( DTE DCE);
    • 8 RS-232;
    • 8 RS-422;

QBM-PX1V Ethernet, 10Base-T, RJ-45
QBM-PX4&M4 4 E&M , 4-
QBM-PX8DMT 8 DMT
QBM-PX8FXS 8 FXS (4 RJ-45)
QBM-PX8FXSPR 8 FXS
QBM-PX8FX 8 FX (4 RJ-45)
QBM-PX8RS 8 RS-232 , RJ-45
QBM-PX8RS422 8 RS-422 , RJ-45
QBM-PX8&M2 8 E&M , 2-
QBM-PXV1 V.35 DCE, HDB26, HDB26 M34
QBM-P4SAR 4 E1 (120 , G.703, RJ-45), 3 , standalone, 220
QBM-P2SAR 2 E1 (75 , G.703, CC3), 3 , standalone, 220
QBM-P4SDR 4 E1 (120 , G.703, RJ-45), 3 , standalone, 48
QBM-P2SDR 2 E1 (75 , G.703, CC3), 3 , standalone, 48
QBM-PS1A1R1 1 MMF, DSC, 2 , 3 , 1 10/100M auto-sensing Fast Ethernet , standalone, 220
QBM-PS1A2R1 1 SMF, DSC, 25 , 3 , 1 10/100M auto-sensing Fast Ethernet , standalone, 220
QBM-PS1A3R1 1 SMF, DSC, 10-60 , 3 , 1 10/100M auto-sensing Fast Ethernet , standalone, 220
QBM-PS1A4R1 1 SMF, DSC, 15-120 , 3 , 1 10/100M auto-sensing Fast Ethernet , standalone, 220
QBM-PS1A6R1 1 SMF, SC, 25 , Dual WL, 1310T 1550RX, 3 , 1 10/100M auto-sensing Fast Ethernet , standalone, 220
QBM-PS1A7R1 1 SMF, SC, 10-60 , Dual WL, 1310T 1550RX, 3 , 1 10/100M auto-sensing Fast Ethernet , standalone, 220
QBM-PS1A6R1-1 1 SMF, SC, 25 , Dual WL, 1550TX 1310R, 3 , 1 10/100M auto-sensing Fast Ethernet , standalone, 220
QBM-PS1A7R1-1 1 SMF, SC, 10-60 , Dual WL, 1550TX 1310R, 3 , 1 10/100M auto-sensing Fast Ethernet , standalone, 220
QBM-PS1D1R1 1 MMF, DSC, 2 , 3 , 1 10/100M auto-sensing Fast Ethernet , standalone, 48
QBM-PS1D2R1 1 SMF, DSC, 25 , 3 , 1 10/100M auto-sensing Fast Ethernet , standalone, 48
QBM-PS1D3R1 1 SMF, DSC, 10-60 , 3 , 1 10/100M auto-sensing Fast Ethernet , standalone, 48
QBM-PS1D4R1 1 SMF, DSC, 15-120 , 3 , 1 10/100M auto-sensing Fast Ethernet , standalone, 48
QBM-PS1D6R1 1 SMF, SC, 25 , Dual WL, 1310T 1550RX, 3 , 1 10/100M auto-sensing Fast Ethernet , standalone, 48
QBM-PS1D7R1 1 SMF, SC, 10-60 , Dual WL, 1310T 1550RX, 3 , 1 10/100M auto-sensing Fast Ethernet , standalone, 48
QBM-PS1D6R1-1 1 SMF, SC, 25 , Dual WL, 1550TX 1310R, 3 , 1 10/100M auto-sensing Fast Ethernet , standalone, 48
QBM-PS1D7R1-1 1 SMF, SC, 10-60 , Dual WL, 1550TX 1310R, 3 , 1 10/100M auto-sensing Fast Ethernet , standalone, 48


QBM-5000 4 E1 + 3
*
E-mail *
*

( 5 )
* - ,
, , , , QTECH.