+7 (495) 797-3311

*
E-mail *
*
* - ,
QTECH - Quality Technology
Ethernet
PON
TDM
VoIP
3G
ADSL-
ETHERNET
ETHERNET
IP
IP
IP
IP
IP
LTE
SHDSL-
WI-FI
WI-FI QWR
WI-FI
WI-FI
WI-FI
GPON ONU
GPON
( )
-
-
ETHERNET
(NVR)
SFP+
XFP
Q-STICK
PDH
PDH
ERICSSON
SDH
 
FTTB/FTTH
WDM- QWM-7200
SDN
(NVR)
- Q-WAY
WI-FI
VOIP
WI-FI
ERICSSON
C XWDM
 


IOT  QTECH
 
: / / / SDH / QBM-7100 Micro


QBM-7100 Micro

QBM-7100 Micro

  • STM-1
  • 1
  • Fast Ethernet
  • n*64 / (V.35)
  • : TM
  • 1+1
  • Telnet, - Q3
  • : 220/48
  • 1U 19
  • : <15
  • : 440 () 44 () 138 ()
  • : 3,5

:

  • S-1.1, L-1.1, L-1.2
  • : 155.52 /
  • : NRZ
  • : SC/PC

1

  • : 2048 /50ppm
  • : HDB3
  • , R=120
  • G.703

ETHERNET

  • : 10/100 /
  • : RJ-45
  • IEEE802.3

V.35

  • : n*64 /1 ≤ N ≤ 32
  • : DCE/DTE



QBM-7100 Micro
*
E-mail *
*

( 5 )
* - ,