+7 (495) 797-3311

*
E-mail *
*
* - ,
, , , , QTECH.
QTECH - Quality Technology
Ethernet
PON
TDM
VoIP
3G
ADSL-
EDFA
ETHERNET
ETHERNET
IP
IP
IP
IP
IP
IP- FISHEYE
IP- BASE
IP- ECO
IP- SMART
LTE
PLC-
SHDSL-
WI-FI
WI-FI QWR
WI-FI
WI-FI
WI-FI
GPON ONU
GPON
( )
-
-
ETHERNET
 
IP-
(NVR)
IP-
SFP+
XFP
Q-STICK
PDH
PDH
(SAN)
ERICSSON
SDH
FTTB/FTTH
WDM- QWM-7200
SDN
(NVR)
(NVR)
(NVR)
IP-
IP-
- Q-WAY
WI-FI
IP-
VOIP
WDM- QWM-7200
EDFA
(SAN)
WI-FI
ERICSSON
C XWDM
 


IOT  QTECH
 
: / / / / QFC-100 63 E1


QFC-100 63 E1

QFC-100 63 E1

.

Gigabit Ethernet - SFP , STM-1, 63 EoPDH.

Ethernet GE EoPDH N*E1 (N=1~8), STM-1 SDH 1 SDH/PDH .

Ethernet N*E1 SDH, STM-1, .

, QFC-P1M1DR-A, 63 . , 7 8 1 7 1 (7*8+7=631). ( ).

:

  • 2 STM1 , 1+1
  • SDH STM-1, ( )
  • 2 GE : - , -
  • VLAN
  • STM-1 63 E1
  • HDLC Ethernet E1
  • E1, BERT,
  • E1 : ,
  • N*E1 :
    • - Ethernet E1;
    • 1 +/-16 ;
    • E1 ;
    • E1: FAS+CRC4 PCM31,
    • / CRC ().
  • Console, Telnet SNMP
  • VCC ( GE )
  • SNMP ( QTECH NMS)


QFC-PS1GAP1R1-A 2 Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000 / ( RJ-45), SFP 1000 /, 2 STM-1, MMF, DSC. 0- 0,55 . ~220
QFC-PS1GAP2R1-A 2 Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000 / ( RJ-45), SFP 1000 /, 2 STM-1, SMF, DSC. 0- 25 . ~220
QFC-PS1GAP3R1-A 2 Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000 / ( RJ-45), SFP 1000 /, 2 STM-1, SMF, DSC. 10- 60 . ~220
QFC-PS1GAP4R1-A 2 Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000 / ( RJ-45), SFP 1000 /, 2 STM-1, SMF, DSC. 10- 120 . ~220
QFC-PS1GAP6R3155-A 2 Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000 / ( RJ-45), SFP 1000 /, 2 STM-1, WDM, SMF, SC. - 0-25 . ~220
QFC-PS1GAP7R3155-A 2 Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000 / ( RJ-45), SFP 1000 /, 2 STM-1, WDM, SMF, SC. - 10-60 . ~220
- ~220 -48 .

QFC-100 63 E1
*
E-mail *
*

( 5 )
* - ,
, , , , QTECH.