+7 (495) 797-3311

*
E-mail *
*
* - ,
QTECH - Quality Technology
Ethernet
PON
TDM
VoIP
3G
ADSL-
ETHERNET
ETHERNET
IP
IP
IP
IP
IP
LTE
SHDSL-
WI-FI QWR
WI-FI
WI-FI
WI-FI
GPON ONU
GPON
( )
-
-
ETHERNET
(NVR)
 
SFP+
XFP
Q-STICK
PDH
PDH
ERICSSON
SDH
FTTB/FTTH
WDM- QWM-7200
SDN
(NVR)
- Q-WAY
WI-FI
VOIP
WI-FI
ERICSSON
C XWDM
 


IOT  QTECH
 
: / / / / QFC-040 GE STM-1


QFC-040 GE STM-1

QFC-040 GE  STM-1

QFC-040 GEoS Ethernet STM-1 , SDH.


QFC-PS1ARS-GE QTECH GE SDH STM-1, 1 STM-1, 1 GE FE 19 1U, 2 220,
QFC-PS1DRS-GE QTECH GE SDH STM-1, 1 STM-1, 1 GE FE 19 1U, 2 -48 DC,
QF-PS1ADRS-GE GE 48/220B, 1 STM-1, 1 Ethernet
QFC-PXSOR13 SDH, STM-1, SMF, 1310, 0-25
QFC-PXSOR13L 155M SDH, SM, 1310, 10~60
QFC-PXSOR15LH 155M SDH, SM, 1550, 15~120
QFC-PXSORC SDH, STM-1
QFC-PXSORFE-T FE 10/100Base-TX
QFC-PXSORFE2 FE 10/100Base-TX, 1310, 0-20
QFC-PXSORGE2 GE 1000Base-FX, 1310, 0-20
QFC-PXSORGEA-T QFC-PS1ARS-FE/GE QFC-PS1DRS-FE/GE, GE 10/100/1000Base-TX,
QFC-PX-AC QFC-PS1ARS-GE, 220B
QFC-PX-DC QFC-PS1DRS-GE, 48B


QFC-040 GE STM-1
*
E-mail *
*

( 5 )
* - ,