+7 (495) 797-3311

*
E-mail *
*
* - ,
, , , , QTECH.
QTECH - Quality Technology
Ethernet
PON
TDM
VoIP
3G
ADSL-
EDFA
ETHERNET
ETHERNET
IP
IP
IP
IP
IP
IP- FISHEYE
IP- BASE
IP- ECO
IP- SMART
LTE
PLC-
SHDSL-
WI-FI
WI-FI QWR
WI-FI
WI-FI
WI-FI
GPON ONU
GPON
( )
-
-
ETHERNET
IP-
(NVR)
IP-
SFP+
XFP
Q-STICK
PDH
PDH
(SAN)
ERICSSON
SDH
FTTB/FTTH
WDM- QWM-7200
 
SDN
(NVR)
(NVR)
(NVR)
IP-
IP-
- Q-WAY
WI-FI
IP-
VOIP
WDM- QWM-7200
EDFA
(SAN)
WI-FI
ERICSSON
C XWDM
 


IOT  QTECH
 
: / / / WDM- QWM-7200 / QWM-7200


QWM-7200

  QWM-7200

QWM-7200 triple play WDM , (Ethernet, SDH, video). ITU-T G.652 G.653 G.655. , (ITU-T G.602, G.911, G.783, G.823, G.825, G.828). 19 (ETSI) 2U, 450 . AC 220V DC -48V. , . . QWM-7200 126000 , .

QWM - 7208CHDC QWM - 7208, 2U, 7 , 1 , 1+1 -48VDC , .
QWM - 7208CHC QWM - 7208, 2U, 7 , 1 , 1+1 220VAC, .
QWM - 7204CHDC QWM - 7204, 1U, 3 , 1 , 1+1 -48VDC, .
QWM - 7204CHAC QWM - 7204, 1U, 3 , 1 , 1+1 -48VDC, .
QWM-7208DC DC -48
QWM-7208AC AC 220
QWM-7208FAN
QWM - 7200SCF QWM - 7208, 2 x 10/100/1000BaseT, 2xSFP Ethernet . 1.
QWM - 7200TRD - 10G 4 x 10G : 2 2 . 4 x XFP . 10G (10G WAN, LAN, OTU2).
QWM - 7200TRD - 2G5 40 / - 2.5 /. 8x2,5G SFP (4 / 4 ).
QWM - 7200MUX - 2,5G : 4 GE 2 2,5G 1+1.
QWM - 7200MUX - 8G 8 x 1G : 8 GE 1 10G.
QWM - 7200 - EMS QWDM Qtech QWM - 7200

QWM-7200
*
E-mail *
*

( 5 )
* - ,
, , , , QTECH.