+7 (495) 797-3311

*
E-mail *
*
* - ,
QTECH - Quality Technology
Ethernet
PON
TDM
VoIP
3G
ADSL-
ETHERNET
ETHERNET
IP
IP
IP
IP
IP
LTE
SHDSL-
WI-FI
WI-FI QWR
WI-FI
WI-FI
WI-FI
GPON ONU
GPON
( )
-
-
ETHERNET
(NVR)
SFP+
XFP
Q-STICK
PDH
PDH
(SAN)
ERICSSON
SDH
FTTB/FTTH
WDM- QWM-7200
SDN
(NVR)
- Q-WAY
WI-FI
VOIP
(SAN)
WI-FI
ERICSSON
C XWDM
 
 


IOT  QTECH
 
: / / / C xWDM / xWDM / QFC-MM3SFP

QFC-MM3SFP

QFC-MM3SFP

SFP

  • SFP MMF SMF
  • SFP
  • Fault-pass

  • ~220 / -48
  • : <7

  • : 0ºC~45ºC
  • : ≤90%(25º)



QFC-MM3SFP
*
E-mail *
*

( 5 )
* - ,